Asami Seto

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1993-04-02

Place of Birth
Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
瀬戸麻沙美

Asami Seto

Asami Seto is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Sigma Seven e. She made her debut in the television anime Hourou Musuko.

2013
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled 2: The Wyvern Divided
5.7
2012
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled 1: The Wyvern Arrives
6.0
2013
A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion
7.5
2013
Strike The Blood
7.0
2016
Under the Dog
7.0
2015
Love Live! The School Idol Movie
7.5
2016
Pop in Q
0.0
2013
Death Billiards
7.2
2014
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day - The Movie
7.4
2018
Macross Delta the Movie: Passionate Walküre
0.0
2018
Haikara-san: Here Comes Miss Modern Part 2
1.0