Christian Stolte

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1962-10-16

Place of Birth
St. Louis - Missouri - USA

Also Known As
Christian Joseph Stolte
Christian Stolti
Chris Stolte

Christian Stolte

Christian Stolte was born on October 16, 1962. He is an actor.

2006
Stranger Than Fiction
7.2
2001
Novocaine
6.1
2009
Public Enemies
6.6
2009
Law Abiding Citizen
7.3
2010
A Nightmare on Elm Street
5.5
1992
The Public Eye
5.9
2008
Already Dead
5.3
2009
Under New Management
6.0
2007
Crime Fiction
3.5
2001
Ali
6.7
2010
Ca$h
5.8
2016
Finn & the Sea of Noise
0.0
2001
Kwik Stop
6.5
2006
Death of a President
5.7
2008
Leatherheads
5.8