Jesse Spencer

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1979-02-12

Place of Birth
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Also Known As
Jesse Gordon Spencer

Jesse Spencer

Jesse Gordon Spencer (born 12 February 1979) is an Australian actor and musician. He is best known for his current portrayal of Dr. Robert Chase on the medical drama House and for playing Billy Kennedy in the Australian soap-opera Neighbours.

2001
Winning London
5.7
2006
Flourish
5.0
2002
Stranded
7.7
2003
Uptown Girls
6.2
2003
Swimming Upstream
6.7
2010
Tell-Tale
5.9
2015
The Girl is in Trouble
5.1
2001
Curse of the Talisman
3.5
2001
Lorna Doone
6.1