Kaito Ishikawa

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1993-10-13

Place of Birth
Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As
石川 界人
Исикава Кайто

Kaito Ishikawa

Ishikawa Kaito is a voice actor (seiyuu) from Tokyo, Japan.

2015
One Punch Man: Road to Hero
8.2
2017
Your Name.
8.6
2017
Genocidal Organ
6.4
2017
Azure Striker Gunvolt
4.5
2018
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes
8.3
2017
Haikyuu!! Movie 3: Genius and Sense
0.0
2017
Haikyuu!! Movie 4: Battle of Concepts
10.0
2017
My Hero Academia: Save! Rescue Training!
0.0
2017
My Hero Academia: Training of the Dead
8.0