Kevin Hart

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1979-07-06

Place of Birth
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Also Known As
Кевін Гарт
Кевін Харт
케빈 하트
קווין הארט

Kevin Hart

An American actor and comedian.

2003
Scary Movie 3
5.9
2006
Scary Movie 4
5.4
2008
Meet Dave
5.1
2009
All Star Comedy Jam
6.2
2008
Superhero Movie
5.0
2002
Paper Soldiers
5.8
2008
Fool's Gold
5.6
2005
Death of a Dynasty
4.0
2004
Soul Plane
4.9
2009
Kevin Hart: I'm a Grown Little Man
7.4
2010
Death at a Funeral
5.7
2010
Kevin Hart: Seriously Funny
7.3
2009
Not Easily Broken
6.1
2010
Something Like A Business
3.6
2011
35 and Ticking
5.2
2013
Grudge Match
6.0
2012
Think Like a Man
6.9
2010
Chocolate Sundaes Comedy Show: Live On Sunset Strip!
5.3
2012
The Five-Year Engagement
5.8
2011
Kevin Hart: Laugh at My Pain
7.4
2012
Exit Strategy
7.0
2013
This Is the End
6.2
2012
Backstage at Budz House
4.0
2011
Let Go
5.6
2006
Live Comedy from the Laff House: Kevin Hart
0.0
2013
Kevin Hart: Let Me Explain
6.9
2014
Think Like a Man Too
6.3
2014
About Last Night
6.0
2014
James Brown - The Man, The Music & The Message
0.0
2015
The Wedding Ringer
6.5
2014
Kevin Hart: Serve and Protect
0.0
2015
Get Hard
6.0
2014
Top Five
6.3
2016
The Secret Life of Pets
6.1
2015
Comedy Central Roast of Justin Bieber
6.9
2015
Keith Robinson: Back of the Bus Funny
7.0
2016
Ride Along 2
6.2
2017
Dying Laughing
5.8
2004
Along Came Polly
5.9
2005
The 40 Year Old Virgin
6.3
2016
Central Intelligence
6.3
2014
Ride Along
6.2
2014
Lennon or McCartney
7.3
2017
Captain Underpants: The First Epic Movie
6.0
2016
Kevin Hart: What Now?
6.5
2017
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
6.7
2015
Kevin Hart Presents: Plastic Cup Boyz
6.7
2015
Lil Rel: RELevent
6.8
2019
The Upside
7.3
2018
Night School
6.0
1969
Last Friday
0.0
1969
The Great Outdoors
0.0
2008
Drillbit Taylor
5.6
2007
Epic Movie
3.3
2008
Extreme Movie
4.0
2010
Little Fockers
5.6
2019
Jumanji 3
0.0
2019
The Secret Life of Pets 2
8.0
1969
Co-Parenting
0.0
1969
Monopoly
0.0
2019
Kevin Hart's Guide to Black History
5.6
2018
Choose Go
4.0
2019
Kevin Hart: Irresponsible
7.0