Patrick John Flueger

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1983-12-10

Place of Birth
Red Wing - Minnesota - USA

Also Known As
Patrick Flueger

Patrick John Flueger

Patrick Flueger (born December 10, 1983) is an American actor, known for his lead role in the television series The 4400.

2003
Twelve Mile Road
5.6
2001
The Princess Diaries
6.7
2009
Brothers
6.9
2009
The Job
4.8
2011
Footloose
6.6
2010
Kill Theory
5.3
2007
Spin
5.4
2010
Mother's Day
6.4
2016
The Tell-Tale Heart
4.8
2014
Loaded
4.0
2016
Lawless Range
6.5
2018
The Super
5.4