Yuusuke Kobayashi

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1985-03-25

Place of Birth
Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As
Yūsuke Kobayashi
Yusuke Kobayashi
Kobayashi Yūsuke
Kobayashi Yusuke
小林 裕介

Yuusuke Kobayashi

2014
Nozo x Kimi
0.0
2018
Re: Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu - Memory Snow
5.1
2015
Pigtails
8.0